icon-fb.pngicon-twitter.pngicon-youtube.png

JOIN OUR MAILING LIST :

Sunoco-Whelen-Challenge-logo.png

OFFICIAL 200 STANDINGS 2nd May 2016

Standings Driver Name Team Series Average Points Per Round
1 Shane Kelly University of Wolverhampton Racing F3Cup C11 126.67
2 Derek Johnston TF Sport British GT3 121.00
3 Max Bladon Excelr8 COOPER 120.00
4 Steve BURGESS RAW Radical Challenge 120.00
5 Nathan Harrison Coastal Racing JCW 102.50
6 Charlie Butler-Henderson Excelr8 JCW 102.50
7 Josh Gollin Coastal Racing COOPER 95.00
8 Jordan Albert Beechdean AMR BRITISH GT4 85.25
9 Jack Bartholomew Beechdean AMR BRITISH GT4 85.25
10 Rick Parfitt Jnr Team Parker Racing British GT3 82.50
11 Chris Smith Excelr8 JCW 80.00
12 Liam Griffin Barwell Motorsport British GT3 77.00
13 Andrew Howard Beechdean AMR British GT3 71.50
14 Tony WELLS Nielsen Radical Challenge 70.00
15 Mike Robinson PMW Expo / Optimum Motorsport BRITISH GT4 66.00
16 Jordan Stilp RCIB INSURANCE RACING BRITISH GT4 66.00
17 Mark Harrison Magic Motorsport F3Cup C11 65.00
18 David Grady Unitec Motorsport JCW 65.00
19 Jack LANG Privateer Radical Challenge 65.00
20 Jordan Witt Jordan Racing GTO 62.00
21 Piers Prior Excelr8 COOPER 61.67
22 Alex Reed Lanan Racing BRITISH GT4 60.50
23 Joey Foster Lanan Racing BRITISH GT4 60.50
24 George Line CF Racing F3Cup C11 58.33
25 Nathan Freke Century Motorsport BRITISH GT4 57.75
26 Graham Johnson PMW Expo / Optimum Motorsport BRITISH GT4 55.00
27 William Phillips RCIB INSURANCE RACING BRITISH GT4 55.00
28 Ciaran Haggerty Black Bull Ecurie Ecosse BRITISH GT4 55.00
29 Sandy Mitchell Black Bull Ecurie Ecosse BRITISH GT4 55.00
30 Stuart Wiltshire JSM Group.com/Chris Dittmann Racing F3Cup C11 55.00
31 Steve Cocker Oakfield Motorsport COOPER S 52.83
32 Adam Carroll Carnell Neilson Racing GTO 52.50
33 Tony Bishop Hardall Holdings/Chris Dittmann Racing F3Cup C11 51.67
34 Sam Weller Race Truck Solutions COOPER 50.00
35 Mark RICHARDS 360 Radical Challenge 50.00
36 Brian CAUDWELL Nielsen Radical Challenge 50.00
37 Abbie Eaton Ebor GT BRITISH GT4 49.50
38 Marcus Hoggarth Ebor GT BRITISH GT4 49.50
39 James Heffernan CF Racing F3Cup C11 48.33
40 Scott Jeffs Privateer COOPER S 46.83
41 Anna Walewska Century Motorsport BRITISH GT4 46.75
42 Jon Minshaw Barwell Motorsport British GT3 46.75
43 Sean Byrne Century Motorsport BRITISH GT4 46.75
44 Aleksander Schjerpen Century Motorsport BRITISH GT4 46.75
45 Neil Newstead Oakfield Motorsport JCW 45.00
46 Jamie Chadwick Generation AMR SuperRacing BRITISH GT4 44.00
47 Matthew George Generation AMR SuperRacing BRITISH GT4 44.00
48 Lee Mowle AMDtuning.com British GT3 44.00
49 Darren Nelson Carnell Neilson Racing GTO 42.50
50 Rob Smith MINI UK VIP JCW 40.00
51 Mark Farmer TF Sport British GT3 38.50
52 Adam Davey Excelr8 COOPER 38.33
53 Daryl Jones BTR Brakes/Team Fox Racing F3Cup C11 38.33
54 John Dhillon AF Corse GTO 37.50
55 Aaron Scott (Pro) AF Corse GTO 37.50
56 Tim Porter Oakfield Motorsport COOPER S 36.33
57 Phil Dryburgh Motorbase Performance British GT3 33.00
58 Nigel Hudson JMH Automotive GTO 32.50
59 Adam Wilcox (Pro) JMH Automotive GTO 32.50
60 Jono Brown Excelr8 JCW 32.50
61 Tom HARVEY RAW Radical Challenge 32.50
62 Toby Hotston Excelr8 COOPER S 30.00
63 Daniel Tapinos CF Racing F3Cup C11 30.00
64 Kieran Griffin JW Bird Motorsport BRITISH GT4 27.50
65 Jake Giddings JW Bird Motorsport BRITISH GT4 27.50
66 Jacopo Sebastiani Omicron Motorsport F3Cup C11 25.00
67 Matthew Graham Generation AMR MacMillan Racing BRITISH GT4 24.75
68 Jack Mitchell Generation AMR MacMillan Racing BRITISH GT4 24.75
69 Marco Haig Privateer COOPER 23.33
70 Scot Adam Lawrence Davey Racing COOPER S 23.33
71 Brett Smith Eurotech Racing JCW 22.50
72 Jason RISHOVER IAG Radical Challenge 22.50
73 Martin VERITY 360 Radical Challenge 22.50
74 Michael Bamber Privateer COOPER 20.00
75 Martin Poole Coastal Racing COOPER 20.00
76 Malcolm Scott Chris Dittmann Racing F3Cup C11 20.00
77 Peter Littler PFL Motorsport British GT3 AM 19.25
78 Robbie Watts RAW/Team Fox Racing F3Cup C11 18.33
79 Juan Diego Hernandes Excelr8 JCW 17.50
80 Sylvian GUINTOLI Works Radical Challenge 17.50
81 Simon Walton Rob Sims Racing COOPER 15.00
82 John MACLEOD RAW Radical Challenge 15.00
83 Richard Neary Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing British GT3 13.75
84 Nick Jones Simpson Motorsport BRITISH GT4 13.75
85 Geoffrey Hoodless N/a F3Cup M96 13.33
86 James Ledamun TRS Harnesses F3Cup TO4 13.33
87 Bence Balogh Excelr8 JCW 12.50
88 Jeff Smith Eurotech Racing JCW 12.50
89 Morgan Jones Coastal Racing COOPER 11.67
90 James Goodall Rob Sims Racing COOPER 10.00
92 Andrew Christopher SEB Racing GTB 10.00
93 William Neal Team Dynamics COOPER 8.33
94 David Pattison Tolman Motorsport British GT3 8.25
95 Sam Osborne Sussex Road & Race JCW 7.50
96 Paul ALLEN Mansol Radical Challenge 7.50
97 Brian MURPHY Privateer Radical Challenge 7.50
98 Chris kIte Gale Force Racing F3Cup I 5.33
99 Adrian Norman Rob Sims Racing COOPER 5.00
100 Ross McEwen JMH Automotive GTC 4.00
101 Robin Shute Stratton Motorsport BRITISH GT4 2.75
102 Will Hunholz Stratton Motorsport BRITISH GT4 2.75
103 Scott Malvern Simpson Motorsport BRITISH GT4 2.75
104 James Turkington MINI UK VIP JCW 2.50
105 Aaron BAILEY RAW Radical Challenge 2.50
106 Owen Walton Rob Sims Racing COOPER 1.67
107 Ian Stinton Tolman Motorsport British GT3 0.00
108 David Tinn Stratton Motorsport BRITISH GT4 0.00
109 Robin Marriott Stratton Motorsport BRITISH GT4 0.00
110 Robert Barrable RCIB INSURANCE RACING BRITISH GT4 0.00
111 Wilson Thompson RCIB INSURANCE RACING BRITISH GT4 0.00
112 Stefan Hodgetts GPRM BRITISH GT4 0.00
113 Ollie Chadwick GPRM BRITISH GT4 0.00
114 Tony Lynch Coastal Racing COOPER 0.00
115 Matt Payne   F3Cup C11 0.00
116 Mika Brown 22GT Racing GTA 0.00
117 Chris Brown 22GT Racing GTA 0.00
118 George Christopher SEB Racing GTB 0.00
119 Jonathan Evans CRH Racing Ltd GTB 0.00
120 Tom Bradshaw CRH Racing Ltd GTB 0.00
121 Colin Paton JMH Automotive GTC 0.00
122 Richard Chamberlain CTR Developments Ltd GTO 0.00
123 Kevin Riley National Motorsport Academy GTO 0.00
124 Gareth Downing  National Motorsport Academy GTO 0.00
125 Steve King ES Racing JCW 0.00
126 Mark Wakefield Privateer JCW 0.00
127 Luke Reade Sussex Road & Race JCW 0.00
128 Henry Neal Team Dynamics JCW 0.00
129 Calum King ES Racing JCW 0.00
130 Adam Cunnington AR Performance JCW 0.00
131 Chris Boon Ignis Racing JCW 0.00
132 Jo Polley Eurotech Racing JCW 0.00
133 Nick Boon Ignis Racing JCW 0.00
134 Shane Stoney Coastal Racing JCW 0.00
135 Kevin O'Connor Privateer JCW 0.00
136 Luke Caudle Power Maxed Racing JCW 0.00
137 Evgeny KLYUCHAREV Mectech Radical Challenge 0.00
138 Barry LIVERSIDGE RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
139 Mark HIGNETT 360 Radical Challenge 0.00
140 Gary PATERSON RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
141 John CAUDWELL Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
142 Lee BAILEY RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
143 Jack MANCHESTER Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
144 Gary RAMSDALE AEL Radical Challenge 0.00
145 Shaun MELLORS AEL Radical Challenge 0.00
146 Mark CRADER Works Radical Challenge 0.00
147 Dr David EVANS RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
148 Elliot GOODMAN RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
149 Brian HARVEY RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
150 Jason REDDING  Mansol Radical Challenge 0.00
151 Peter TYLER 360 Radical Challenge 0.00
152 David FRANKLAND Double D Radical Challenge 0.00
153 Richard STABLES Privateer Radical Challenge 0.00
154 Joe STABLES Privateer Radical Challenge 0.00

Supported_by_2017.png                      

icon-fb.pngicon-twitter.pngicon-youtube.png