icon-fb.pngicon-twitter.pngicon-youtube.png

JOIN OUR MAILING LIST :

Sunoco-Whelen-Challenge-logo.png

OFFICIAL Sunoco 240 Challenge STANDINGS 14th May 2017

Standings Driver Name Team Series Average Points
1 Bradley Smith Mectech Radical Challenge 140.00
2 Jon Minshaw Barwell Motorsport British GT3 AM 119.17
3 Shane Kelly Uni of Wolves Racing F3 Cup 112.50
4 Graham Johnson PMW/Optimum British GT4 AM 111.83
5 Jessica Hawkins Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 111.67
6 Alistair Mccaig Ecurie Ecosse LMP3 cup 100.00
7 Rick Parfitt Jnr Team Parker Racing British GT3 AM 95.33
8 Johnny Mowlem FF Corse GTCUP GTC 84.00 
9 Reece Barr Excelr8 JCW 81.25
10 Jacopo Sebastini CF Racing F3 Cup 80.00
11 C Butler-Hendersen MINI UK JCW 76.25
12 Steve BURGESS RAW Radical Challenge 75.00
13 Richard Newman Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 75.00
14 Duncan Cameron Spirit of Race British GT3 AM 71.50
15 Bonamy Grimes FF Corse GTCUP GTC 70.00 
16 Derek Johnston TF Sport British GT3 AM 67.83
17 Mark Farmer TF Sport British GT3 AM 67.83
18 Brett Smith Eurotech Racing JCW 67.50
19 Jani Hjerppe Nielsen Radical EURO SR3 66.32 
20 Andy Schulz G-Cat LMP3 cup 65.00
21 Mark Wakefield Excelr8 JCW 65.00
22 Simon Walton Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 61.67
23 Owen Walton Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 61.67
24 Brent Millage Spy Motorsport GTCUP GTA 60.75 
25 Jack Lang Gorse Motors Radical Challenge 60.00
26 Tony Wells United Autosport LMP3 cup 60.00
27 Charlie Hollings FF Corse GTCUP GTC 59.50 
28 Mark Brough FF Corse GTCUP GTC 59.50 
29 Cian Carey CDR F3 Cup 59.17
30 Gary Smith Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 58.50 
31 Mick Mercer Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 58.50 
32 Sam Weller Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 55.00
33 Matt Hammond Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 53.33
34 Adam Balon track-club British GT4 AM 53.17
35 Liam Griffin Barwell Motorsport British GT3 AM 53.17
36 Graham Lucking FF Corse GTCUP GTC 52.50 
37 Leyton Clarke FF Corse GTCUP GTC 52.50 
38 Ryan Booth Valour Radical EURO SR8 50.67 
39 James Webb Team Webb GTCUP GTB 50.40 
40 Stuart Wiltshire CF Racing F3 Cup 48.33
41 Martin Poole Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 48.33
42 Jamie Stanley FF Corse GTCUP GTC 45.50 
43 Laurent de Meeus FF Corse GTCUP GTC 45.50 
44 David Grady Unitec Motorsport JCW 45.00
45 Dominik Jackson RAW Radical Challenge 45.00
46 Jason Rishover Nielsen LMP3 cup 45.00
47 Dean Macdonald Black Bull Garage 59 British GT4 AM 44.00
48 Harry Cockill RAW Radical Challenge 42.50
49 Oliver Barker Nielsen Radical Challenge 42.50
50 James Heffernan CF Racing F3 Cup 40.00
51 Martin Verity 360 Radical EURO SR3 39.33 
52 Chris Papageorgiou Black Mamba GTCUP GTC 38.50 
53 Piers Masarati Black Mamba GTCUP GTC 38.50 
54 Graham Davidson Jet Stream Racing GTCUP GTO 37.80 
55 Andrew Ferguson RAW Radical EURO SR3 36.67 
56 Jeremy Ferguson RAW Radical EURO SR3 36.67 
57 Jim Booth Valour Radical EURO SR8 34.67 
58 Jake Rattenbury FF Corse GTCUP GTC 34.65 
59 Robbie Watts Fox Racing F3 Cup 33.33
60 John Macleod RAW Radical Challenge 32.50
61 Rob Smith Mini UK ViP JCW 32.50
62 George Line CF Racing F3 Cup 31.67
63 Darren Standing Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 31.50 
64 Ian Goodchild Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 31.50 
65 Lee Mowle AmDtuning.com British GT3 AM 31.17
66 Marcus Hoggarth In2Racing British GT4 AM 31.17
67 Marcello Marateotto RAW Radical Challenge 30.00
68 David Pattison Tolman Motorsport British GT4 AM 29.33
69 John Harrison Nielsen Radical EURO SR8 28.20 
70 Tony Bishop Fox Racing F3 Cup 27.50
71 Tom Harvey RAW Radical Challenge 27.50
72 Calum Lockie FF course Britcar 1E 26.88 
73 Brad Hutchinson Privateer JCW 26.25
74 Adam Wilcox JMH GTCUP GTO 25.50 
75 Nigel Hudson JMH GTCUP GTO 25.50 
76 Paul Bailey G-Cat LMP3 cup 25.00
77 Darren Chatt Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 25.00
78 Javier Morcillo Neil Garner Msport Britcar 1E 23.88 
79 Gareth Downing Nat Mspt Academy GTCUP GTO 22.50 
80 Kevin Riley Nat Mspt Academy GTCUP GTO 22.50 
81 Ross Wylie MJC Britcar 1E 22.00 
82 Mark Cornell Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 21.67
83 James Turkington Mini UK ViP JCW 21.25
84 Peter Venn  CDR F3 Cup 20.00
85 Kristian Jeffrey Radical Works Radical Challenge 20.00
86 Witt Gamski MJC Britcar 1E 20.00 
87 Manuel Cintrano Neil Garner Msport Britcar 1E 19.38 
88 Ian Loggie Team Parker Racing British GT3 AM 18.33
89 Stuart Gough Tour de Force JCW 17.50
90 Jeff Smith Eurotech Racing JCW 15.00
92 Scott Jeffs Privateer JCW 15.00
93 Sean Byrne Scorpio Motorsport Radical Challenge 15.00
94 Richard Neary Abba/Rollcentre British GT3 AM 12.83
95 Sam Webster Autoaid/RCIB  British GT4 AM 12.83
96 Mark Harrison Magic Motorsport F3 Cup 12.50
97 Anna Walewska Century Motorsport British GT4 AM 9.17
98 David Gillett VA Howe F3 Cup 9.17
99 Brian Murphy Orwin Radical Challenge 7.50
100 Mark Crader Radical Works Radical Challenge 7.50
101 Kelvin Fletcher UltraTek Racing/RJN British GT4 AM 7.33
102 Richard Marsh In2Racing British GT4 AM 7.33
103 Richard Taffinder UltraTek Racing/RJN British GT4 AM 7.33
104 George Sutton Privateer JCW 3.75
105 Henry Neal Team Dynamics JCW 3.75
106 Phillip Jeans CDR F3 Cup 2.50
107 M Nalwalla Excelr8 JCW 1.25
108 Ryan Dignan Privateer JCW 1.25
109 Alan Purbrick ALP Racing GTCUP GTB 0.00 
110 Arian Watt Valour Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
111 Barry Liversidge Privateer Radical Challenge 0.00
112 Brian Caudwell Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
113 Brian Harvey RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
114 Calum King ES Motorsport JCW 0.00
115 David Frankland Valour Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
116 Dean Brace LDR JCW 0.00
117 Dominic Paul Spy Motorsport GTCUP GTA 0.00 
118 Elliot Goodman RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
119 Freddie Lee Power Maxed Racing JCW 0.00
120 Gary Paterson RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
121 Jack Manchester Scorpio Motorsport Radical Challenge 0.00
122 James Barwell RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
123 Jason Redding Mansol Radical Challenge 0.00
124 Jo Polley Eurotech Racing JCW 0.00
125 Joe Watt Valour Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
126 Kevin O'Connor Privateer JCW 0.00
127 Konstantin Gugkaev AUH Motorsport Radical Challenge 0.00
128 Malcolm Scott privateer F3 Cup 0.00
129 Mark Richards 360 Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
130 Mike Newbould Autoaid/RCIB  British GT4 AM 0.00
131 Paul Allen Mansol Radical Challenge 0.00
132 Paul Bell AR Performance JCW 0.00
133 Peter Tyler Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
134 R Svendsen-Cook Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
135 Rebecca Jackson Excelr8 JCW 0.00
136 Richard Baxter Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
137 Richard O'Dwyer AR Performance JCW 0.00
138 Shahin Nouri NIelsen Radical Challenge 0.00
139 Spencer Bourne Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
140 Steve Fresle Century Motorsport British GT4 AM 0.00
141 Steve King ES Motorsport JCW 0.00
142 Stuart Gibbs Excelr8 JCW 0.00
143 Tim Eakin UltraTek Racing/RJN British GT4 AM 0.00
144 Tom Webb Team Webb GTCUP GTB 0.00 
145 Tony Barwell RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
146 Will Neal Team Dynamics JCW 0.00

Supported_by_2017.png                      

icon-fb.pngicon-twitter.pngicon-youtube.png