icon-fb.pngicon-twitter.pngicon-youtube.png

JOIN OUR MAILING LIST :

Sunoco-Whelen-Challenge-logo.png

OFFICIAL Sunoco 240 Challenge STANDINGS 18th June 2017

Standings Driver Name Team Series Average Points
1 Jessica Hawkins Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 108.33
2 Rick Parfitt Jnr Team Parker Racing British GT3 AM 102.67
3 Jon Minshaw Barwell Motorsport British GT3 AM 101.75
4 Shane Kelly Uni of Wolves Racing F3 Cup 89.44
5 Alistair Mccaig Ecurie Ecosse LMP3 cup 89.33
6 Graham Johnson PMW/Optimum British GT4 AM 86.17
7 Brett Smith Eurotech Racing JCW 85.56
8 Matt Hammond Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 82.50
9 Jacopo Sebastini CF Racing F3 Cup 81.67
10 Bradley Smith Mectech Radical Challenge 77.14
11 Adam Balon track-club British GT4 AM 72.42
12 Dominic Paul Spy Motorsport GTCUP GTA 71.10 
13 Oliver Barker Nielsen Radical Challenge 70.71
14 Steve BURGESS RAW Radical Challenge 68.57
15 Tony Wells United Autosport LMP3 cup 67.83
16 Brent Millage Spy Motorsport GTCUP GTA 67.50 
17 Jani Hjerppe Nielsen Radical EURO SR3 66.32 
18 Mark Wakefield Excelr8 JCW 66.11
19 Liam Griffin Barwell Motorsport British GT3 AM 66.00
20 Derek Johnston TF Sport British GT3 AM 65.08
21 Jack Lang Gorse Motors Radical Challenge 65.00
22 Cian Carey CDR F3 Cup 64.44
23 Sam Weller Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 64.17
24 Duncan Cameron Spirit of Race British GT3 AM 64.17
25 Gary Smith Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 61.50 
26 Mick Mercer Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 61.50 
27 Martin Poole Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 56.67
28 Richard Newman Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 55.83
29 Reece Barr Excelr8 JCW 55.56
30 Mark Farmer TF Sport British GT3 AM 55.00
31 Robbie Watts Fox Racing F3 Cup 55.00
32 Rob Smith Mini UK ViP JCW 54.44
33 Leyton Clarke FF Corse GTCUP GTC 52.38 
34 Owen Walton Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 51.67
35 Ryan Booth Valour Radical EURO SR8 50.67 
36 Graham Davidson Jet Stream Racing GTCUP GTO 46.91 
37 Simon Walton Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 45.83
38 Chris Papageorgiou Black Mamba GTCUP GTC 45.50 
39 Dominik Jackson RAW Radical Challenge 43.57
40 David Grady Unitec Motorsport JCW 41.67
41 James Turkington Mini UK ViP JCW 40.00
42 Dean Macdonald Black Bull Garage 59 British GT4 AM 39.42
43 Martin Verity 360 Radical EURO SR3 39.33 
44 Stuart Wiltshire CF Racing F3 Cup 38.89
45 Adam Wilcox JMH GTCUP GTO 37.38 
46 Lee Mowle AmDtuning.com British GT3 AM 36.67
47 Andrew Ferguson RAW Radical EURO SR3 36.67 
48 Jeremy Ferguson RAW Radical EURO SR3 36.67 
49 George Line CF Racing F3 Cup 36.11
50 C Butler-Hendersen MINI UK JCW 35.00
51 Nigel Hudson JMH GTCUP GTO 34.88 
52 David Pattison Tolman Motorsport British GT4 AM 34.83
53 Jim Booth Valour Radical EURO SR8 34.67 
54 Graham Lucking FF Corse GTCUP GTC 33.75 
55 Andy Schulz G-Cat LMP3 cup 33.25
56 Marcus Hoggarth In2Racing British GT4 AM 33.00
57 James Heffernan CF Racing F3 Cup 32.78
58 Johnny Mowlem FF Corse GTCUP GTC 32.38 
59 Paul Bailey G-Cat LMP3 cup 32.33
60 James Webb Team Webb GTCUP GTB 30.60 
61 John Harrison Nielsen Radical EURO SR8 28.20 
62 Jake Rattenbury FF Corse GTCUP GTC 27.91 
63 Jeff Smith Eurotech Racing JCW 27.78
64 Jason Rishover Nielsen LMP3 cup 27.67
65 Darren Standing Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 27.25 
66 Ian Goodchild Amigo Motorsport GTCUP GTA 27.25 
67 Gareth Downing Nat Mspt Academy GTCUP GTO 27.05 
68 Jamie Stanley FF Corse GTCUP GTC 26.88 
69 Laurent de Meeus FF Corse GTCUP GTC 26.88 
70 Calum Lockie FF course Britcar 1E 26.88 
71 Bonamy Grimes FF Corse GTCUP GTC 25.38 
72 Piers Masarati Black Mamba GTCUP GTC 24.50 
73 Javier Morcillo Neil Garner Msport Britcar 1E 23.88 
74 Richard Neary Abba/Rollcentre British GT3 AM 23.83
75 Konstantin Gugkaev AUH Motorsport Radical Challenge 23.57
76 Ross Wylie MJC Britcar 1E 22.00 
77 Sean Byrne Scorpio Motorsport Radical Challenge 20.71
78 Tony Bishop Fox Racing F3 Cup 20.56
79 Darren Chatt Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 20.00
80 Witt Gamski MJC Britcar 1E 20.00 
81 Manuel Cintrano Neil Garner Msport Britcar 1E 19.38 
82 Mark Richards 360 Racing Radical Challenge 18.57
83 Tom Webb Team Webb GTCUP GTB 18.00 
84 George Sutton Privateer JCW 15.00
85 Charlie Hollings FF Corse GTCUP GTC 14.88 
86 Mark Brough FF Corse GTCUP GTC 14.88 
87 Stuart Gough Tour de Force JCW 14.44
88 Brad Hutchinson Privateer JCW 14.44
89 John Macleod RAW Radical Challenge 14.29
90 Peter Venn  CDR F3 Cup 13.33
92 Kevin Riley Nat Mspt Academy GTCUP GTO 13.13 
93 Brian Caudwell Nielsen Radical Challenge 12.86
94 Ian Loggie Team Parker Racing British GT3 AM 12.83
95 Mark Cornell Mini R50 Cooper Mini Cooper 12.50
96 Harry Cockill RAW Radical Challenge 12.14
97 Anna Walewska Century Motorsport British GT4 AM 11.92
98 David Gillett VA Howe F3 Cup 11.11
99 Kelvin Fletcher UltraTek Racing/RJN British GT4 AM 11.00
100 Mark Harrison Magic Motorsport F3 Cup 8.89
101 Marcello Marateotto RAW Radical Challenge 8.57
102 Kristian Jeffrey Radical Works Radical Challenge 8.57
103 Tom Harvey RAW Radical Challenge 7.86
104 Spencer Bourne Nielsen Radical Challenge 7.86
105 Freddie Lee Power Maxed Racing JCW 7.78
106 Scott Jeffs Privateer JCW 6.67
107 Henry Neal Team Dynamics JCW 6.67
108 Elliot Goodman RAW Radical Challenge 6.43
109 Jack Manchester Scorpio Motorsport Radical Challenge 6.43
110 Richard Baxter Nielsen Radical Challenge 6.43
111 Sam Webster Autoaid/RCIB  British GT4 AM 6.42
112 Dean Brace LDR JCW 5.56
113 Richard Marsh In2Racing British GT4 AM 3.67
114 Richard Taffinder UltraTek Racing/RJN British GT4 AM 3.67
115 Mark Crader Radical Works Radical Challenge 3.57
116 M Nalwalla Excelr8 JCW 2.22
117 Brian Murphy Orwin Radical Challenge 2.14
118 Phillip Jeans CDR F3 Cup 1.67
119 Barry Liversidge Privateer Radical Challenge 0.71
120 Ryan Dignan Privateer JCW 0.56
121 Alan Purbrick ALP Racing GTCUP GTB 0.00 
122 Arian Watt Valour Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
123 Brian Harvey RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
124 Calum King ES Motorsport JCW 0.00
125 David Frankland Valour Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
126 Gary Paterson RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
127 James Barwell RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
128 Jason Redding Mansol Radical Challenge 0.00
129 Jo Polley Eurotech Racing JCW 0.00
130 Joe Watt Valour Racing Radical Challenge 0.00
131 Kevin O'Connor Privateer JCW 0.00
132 Malcolm Scott privateer F3 Cup 0.00
133 Mike Newbould Autoaid/RCIB  British GT4 AM 0.00
134 Paul Allen Mansol Radical Challenge 0.00
135 Paul Bell AR Performance JCW 0.00
136 Peter Tyler Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
137 R Svendsen-Cook Nielsen Radical Challenge 0.00
138 Rebecca Jackson Excelr8 JCW 0.00
139 Richard O'Dwyer AR Performance JCW 0.00
140 Shahin Nouri NIelsen Radical Challenge 0.00
141 Steve Fresle Century Motorsport British GT4 AM 0.00
142 Steve King ES Motorsport JCW 0.00
143 Stuart Gibbs Excelr8 JCW 0.00
144 Tim Eakin UltraTek Racing/RJN British GT4 AM 0.00
145 Tony Barwell RAW Radical Challenge 0.00
146 Will Neal Team Dynamics JCW 0.00

Supported_by_2017.png                      

icon-fb.pngicon-twitter.pngicon-youtube.png